Information on Protection of Personal Data;

As The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company, we attach great importance to the processing and preservation of your personal data in accordance with the Law No. 6698 on the Protection of Personal Data (the “Law”). We would like to inform our customers about our purpose and methods of collecting, processing, transferring personal data and therefore your rights under the Act.

 

1. Methods for collecting personal data

The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company, in the capacity of data responsible, within the framework of the legal obligations arising from the legislation; To benefit from the services of our brands, to inform you about our campaigns in case of your approval, to record your suggestions and complaints, to establish better service standards for you, to determine the commercial and business strategies of the Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Company, such as personal data, oral, web site, social media channels, mobile applications and similar means by oral, written or electronic methods are collected.

 

2. Processing of personal data

As The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company, as a data officer, through our call centers, written communication channels, social media pages, mobile communication channels, in-store communication channels and / or all kinds of channels; Your personal and / or private personal data obtained within your consent may be obtained in whole or in part, recorded, stored, stored, changed, updated, periodically checked, rearranged, classified, required for the purpose for which they are processed or for the period specified in the relevant law. can be maintained, with statutory or services due to actual requirements if the Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited public institutions and the company in collaboration with private-legal person is at or legally liable and / or associated with residing in Turkey or in abroad 3 the person may be shared / transferred with natural persons / legal persons and transferred abroad in case of legal or service-related actual requirements.The İnnovation Lojistik Bilgisayar Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Şirketi müşterilerinin markalarımızın hizmetlerinden faydalanabilmesi, onayınız halinde kampanyalarımız hakkında sizleri bilgilendirmek, öneri ve şikayetlerinizi kayıt altına alabilmek, sizlere daha iyi hizmet standartları oluşturabilmek, The İnnovation Lojistik Bilgisayar Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Şirketi ticari ve iş stratejilerinin belirlenmesi ve uygulanması gibi amaçlarla ve her halükarda 6698 sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu ve ilgili mevzuata uygun olarak kişisel verilerinizi işleyebileceğimizi bilginize sunarız.

3. Transferring Personal Data

The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company is responsible for your personal data only; conducting the Company's activities, providing business relations between data owners and our customers and / or conducting negotiations for this purpose at home and abroad, provided that adequate precautions are taken in accordance with your express consent or within the framework of the security and confidentiality principles specified in the Law. in order to provide opportunities and opportunities and to improve service quality; our group companies, business partners, customers, suppliers, audit companies or public institutions or organizations authorized to request such data as required by legal obligation, which we have contracted and provide services to, may be shared with other relevant authorities.


4. Kişisel Veri Sahibinin KVK Kanunu'nun (“Kanun”) 11. maddesinde Sayılan Hakları
The İnnovation Lojistik Bilgisayar Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Şirketi ilgili kişilerin aşağıdaki taleplerine karşılık verecektir:
a) The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company to process their personal data and to learn what personal data processing,
b) Obtaining information on the objectives of the processing activity,
c) Knowing the third parties in which the Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company transfers personal data at home or abroad,
d) Requesting correction of personal data in case of incomplete or incorrect processing,
e) Requesting deletion or destruction of personal data in accordance with the Law,
f) Request to correct, delete or destroy personal data; requesting that transactions be notified to third parties to whom personal data are transmitted,
g) to object to the occurrence of an outcome against the person by analyzing the processed data exclusively through automated systems; and
h) Making copies of personal data.
You can contact us about your opinions and questions.
The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company
Phone: +902125262629
Mersis No:
Tax Office: Maslak
Tax Number: 8430601245
Address: Maslak Mah. Buyukdere Cad. Noramin Business Center 237 B-4
Mail: faraj@fashionyol.com

 

 

Privacy and Security
The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company Online Shop requests some of your personal information (name, age, interests, e-mail, etc.) from you in order to provide better service to its customers. The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company This information collected on Online Shop servers, periodic campaign studies, special promotional activities for customer profiles, and the development of customer e-mails to "send" unsolicited e-mails only the Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company Shop is used in-house. The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Company Online Shop does not share the information collected from the membership forms with third parties without the knowledge of the member concerned or otherwise, and does not use and sell it for commercial purposes for any reason whatsoever.Müşteri bilgileri, ancak resmi makamlarca bu bilgilerin talep edilmesi halinde ve yürürlükteki emredici mevzuat hükümleri gereğince resmi makamlara açıklama yapmak zorunda olduğu durumlarda resmi makamlara açıklanabilecektir.
Only the customer can access all the information entered by the customer, and only the customer can change this information. It is not possible for anyone else to access and change this information. The credit card information requested on the payment page is not kept on the servers of the Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Company Online Shop or the companies serving it in order to keep the security of our valued customers at the highest level. In this way, all transactions for payment can be realized between the bank and your computer through the interface of The Innovation Logistics Computer Industry and Trade Limited Online Shop.Çerez Kullanımı
Cookies are small text files or information that is stored on your computer or mobile device (such as a smartphone or tablet) when you visit our site.Çerezleri, Sitelerimizin daha kolay kullanılması ve sizin ilgi ve ihtiyaçlarınıza göre ayarlanması için kullanıyoruz. İnternet siteleri bu çerez dosyaları okuyup yazabiliyorlar ve bu sayede tanınmanız ve size daha uygun bir internet sitesi sunulması amacıyla sizinle ilgili önemli bilgilerin hatırlanması sağlanıyor (tercih ayarlarınızın hatırlanması gibi).
Cookies also help accelerate your future actions on our Sites. In addition, we may use cookies to collect statistical information about the use of our Sites to understand how visitors use our Sites and to improve the design and usability of our Sites.The İnnovation Lojistik Bilgisayar Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Şirketi
Adresi: Maslak Mah. Büyükdere Cad. Noramin İş Merkezi 237 B-4
Telefonu: +902125262629
Çerez Kullanımı

Cookies are used to get the most out of our site. By logging in to this site you agree to the use of cookies.